Concordia Nowawes

Alle Spiele

(Alle Teams)

Zukunft

Keine Spiele :/

Vergangenheit

So, 01.11.2020 13:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes A2 - Jahrgang 2003
RSV Eintracht 1949 III
3
:
2
So, 01.11.2020 12:00 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes Erwachsene
SG Michendorf III
5
:
2
So, 01.11.2020 11:15 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes B1 - Jahrgang 2004/05
SG Geltow (U18)
0
:
9
So, 01.11.2020 11:00 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes E2 - Jahrgang 2011
Potsdamer Kickers IV
0
:
9
So, 01.11.2020 10:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes D1 - Jahrgang 2008
SG Geltow
3
:
7
So, 01.11.2020 09:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes E1 - Jahrgang 2010
Lok Potsdam I
6
:
1
Fr, 30.10.2020 11:00 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes F1 - Jahrgang 2012
Bredower SV 1947 II
Mi, 28.10.2020 18:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes B1 - Jahrgang 2004/05
Blau-Weiß Beelitz
3
:
4
So, 25.10.2020 14:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes Erwachsene
ESV Lok Potsdam II
4
:
4
So, 18.10.2020 14:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes Erwachsene
FC Blau-Weiß Stücken
2
:
6
Mi, 07.10.2020 16:00 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes E1 - Jahrgang 2010
Potsdamer Kickers 94 IV
9
:
3
So, 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes Erwachsene
Juventas Crew Alpha
0
:
5
So, 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes A2 - Jahrgang 2003
SV05 Rehbrücke
1
:
9
So, 04.10.2020 11:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes D2 - Jahrgang 2009
SG Geltow
2
:
7
So, 04.10.2020 09:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes C2 - Jahrgang 2007
ESV Lok Seddin
4
:
1
Sa, 03.10.2020 13:45 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes C1 - Jahrgang 2006
SG Schenkenhorst
4
:
1
Sa, 03.10.2020 13:00 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes B1 - Jahrgang 2004/05
Teltower FV 1913
1
:
2
Di, 29.09.2020 17:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes D1 - Jahrgang 2008
RSV Eintracht 1949 III
1
:
10
So, 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes C1 - Jahrgang 2006
SG Bornim II
1
:
2
So, 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes Erwachsene
Potsdamer Sport-Union
1
:
2
So, 27.09.2020 13:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes B1 - Jahrgang 2004/05
SV Ruhlsdorf
1
:
10
So, 27.09.2020 11:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes C2 - Jahrgang 2007
RSV Eintracht 1949 III
3
:
4
So, 27.09.2020 11:00 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes A2 - Jahrgang 2003
VfL Nauen
5
:
0
So, 27.09.2020 09:00 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes D2 - Jahrgang 2009
Fortuna Babelsberg III
3
:
3
Sa, 26.09.2020 11:00 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes E1 - Jahrgang 2010
Teltower FV 1913 I
1
:
10
So, 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes A2 - Jahrgang 2003
SpG Beelitz/​Busendorf
0
:
2
So, 20.09.2020 11:00 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes C2 - Jahrgang 2007
Teltower FV 1913 II
1
:
3
So, 20.09.2020 10:10 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes D2 - Jahrgang 2009
SV Ruhlsdorf I
8
:
2
So, 20.09.2020 09:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes E1 - Jahrgang 2010
RSV Eintracht 1949 III
3
:
2
So, 20.09.2020 09:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes E2 - Jahrgang 2011
Rot-Weiß Groß Glienicke II
1
:
3
Sa, 19.09.2020 13:30 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes B1 - Jahrgang 2004/05
SG Saarmund
1
:
7
Sa, 19.09.2020 13:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes C1 - Jahrgang 2006
RSV Eintracht 1949 IV
2
:
2
Sa, 19.09.2020 10:00 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes D1 - Jahrgang 2008
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug V
4
:
2
So, 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes Erwachsene
SV Rehbrücke II
5
:
5
So, 13.09.2020 09:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes E1 - Jahrgang 2010
RSV Eintracht 1949 IV
11
:
1
So, 13.09.2020 09:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes E2 - Jahrgang 2011
ESV Lokomotive Potsdam I
2
:
12
Sa, 12.09.2020 10:00 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes C2 - Jahrgang 2007
SpG Brück/​Borkheide
8
:
6
Sa, 12.09.2020 10:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes D2 - Jahrgang 2009
SG Grün-Weiß Golm III
5
:
4
So, 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes A2 - Jahrgang 2003
BSC Süd 05
2
:
2
So, 06.09.2020 12:45 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes Erwachsene
Fortuna Babelsberg III
1
:
3
So, 06.09.2020 10:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes C2 - Jahrgang 2007
Juventas Crew Alpha (U16)
5
:
4
So, 06.09.2020 10:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes D1 - Jahrgang 2008
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II
0
:
12
So, 06.09.2020 10:00 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes B1 - Jahrgang 2004/05
SG Michendorf (U18)
2
:
7
So, 06.09.2020 09:30 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes D2 - Jahrgang 2009
RSV Eintracht 1949 VI
2
:
0
Sa, 05.09.2020 13:15 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes C1 - Jahrgang 2006
FV Turbine Potsdam 55
6
:
3
Mi, 02.09.2020 16:30 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes E1 - Jahrgang 2010
SV Babelsberg 03 II
1
:
0
So, 30.08.2020 16:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes Erwachsene
USV Potsdam
1
:
3
So, 30.08.2020 14:00 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes A2 - Jahrgang 2003
Concordia Nowawes A1
4
:
3
So, 30.08.2020 12:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes B1 - Jahrgang 2004/05
SpG Treuenbr./​Niem./​Bard. I
1
:
0
So, 30.08.2020 10:30 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes D2 - Jahrgang 2009
SG Schenkenhorst
2
:
2
So, 30.08.2020 10:15 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes C1 - Jahrgang 2006
ESV Lok Elstal (U16)
1
:
1
So, 30.08.2020 09:00 Uhr
Sandscholle
Concordia Nowawes E1 - Jahrgang 2010
SG Grün-Weiß Golm II
12
:
1
Sa, 29.08.2020 11:00 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes C2 - Jahrgang 2007
Fortuna Babelsberg II
2
:
4
Sa, 29.08.2020 10:00 Uhr
Concordia Nowawes D1 - Jahrgang 2008
SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
8
:
1